Vessels (148232)



GERD IMO:9255749

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
GERD
IMO:
9255749
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
JAVI until 2007 JunB.G.IRELAND until 2006 FebGERD until 2003 Oct
MMSI:
304816000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2003
DW:
9500
Gross tonage:
7660
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GERD' with IMO number 9255749 and MMSI 304816000 is . Vessel was built in 2003. GERD had also former names - JAVI until 2007 JunB.G.IRELAND until 2006 FebGERD until 2003 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV