Vessels (148232)



MILAHA RAS LAFFAN IMO:9255854

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Lng tanker
Vessel current name:
MILAHA RAS LAFFAN
IMO:
9255854
Vessel type:
Lng tanker
Former names:
MAERSK RAS LAFFAN until 2012 Jun
MMSI:
229130000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2004
DW:
73705
Gross tonage:
93226
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MILAHA RAS LAFFAN' with IMO number 9255854 and MMSI 229130000 is . Vessel was built in 2004. MILAHA RAS LAFFAN had also former names - MAERSK RAS LAFFAN until 2012 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV