Vessels (148232)



BATTERSEA PARK IMO:9255983

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
BATTERSEA PARK
IMO:
9255983
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
CHEMSTAR MOON until 2011 Jun
MMSI:
636015300
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2002
DW:
19949
Gross tonage:
11590
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BATTERSEA PARK' with IMO number 9255983 and MMSI 636015300 is . Vessel was built in 2002. BATTERSEA PARK had also former names - CHEMSTAR MOON until 2011 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV