Vessels (148232)



MARAN CASSIOPEIA IMO:9257137

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
MARAN CASSIOPEIA
IMO:
9257137
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
ASTRO CASSIOPEIA until 2009 Jul
MMSI:
240056000
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
ATHENS
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2003
DW:
158553
Gross tonage:
82982
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARAN CASSIOPEIA' with IMO number 9257137 and MMSI 240056000 is . Vessel was built in 2003. MARAN CASSIOPEIA had also former names - ASTRO CASSIOPEIA until 2009 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV