Vessels (148232)



ELIZABETH I.A. IMO:9257149

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
ELIZABETH I.A.
IMO:
9257149
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
ELIZABETH I.ANGELICOUSSI until 2009 Jun
MMSI:
240165000
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
ATHENS
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2004
DW:
306229
Gross tonage:
153911
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ELIZABETH I.A.' with IMO number 9257149 and MMSI 240165000 is . Vessel was built in 2004. ELIZABETH I.A. had also former names - ELIZABETH I.ANGELICOUSSI until 2009 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV