Vessels (148232)



SAKARYA IMO:9257199

Flag: Turkey
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SAKARYA
IMO:
9257199
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ETERNAL CONFIDENCE until 2012 Dec
MMSI:
271043415
Flag:
Turkey
Port registry:
ISTANBUL
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2002
DW:
29905
Gross tonage:
17953
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAKARYA' with IMO number 9257199 and MMSI 271043415 is . Vessel was built in 2002. SAKARYA had also former names - ETERNAL CONFIDENCE until 2012 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Turkey.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV