Vessels (148232)



SARA IMO:9259020

Flag: Netherlands
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SARA
IMO:
9259020
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
THEKLA until 2013 AprSURYAWATI until 2003 Jun
MMSI:
244810690
Flag:
Netherlands
Port registry:
ROTTERDAM
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2003
DW:
8567
Gross tonage:
6301
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SARA' with IMO number 9259020 and MMSI 244810690 is . Vessel was built in 2003. SARA had also former names - THEKLA until 2013 AprSURYAWATI until 2003 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV