Vessels (148232)



OCEAN FRESH IMO:9259123

Flag: Namibia
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
OCEAN FRESH
IMO:
9259123
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
LIAFJELL until 2012 OctFJELLDUR until 2005 Dec
MMSI:
659070000
Flag:
Namibia
Year of build:
2002
Gross tonage:
499
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEAN FRESH' with IMO number 9259123 and MMSI 659070000 is . Vessel was built in 2002. OCEAN FRESH had also former names - LIAFJELL until 2012 OctFJELLDUR until 2005 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Namibia.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV