Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 MADRID SPIRIT lng tanker ship IMO 9259276 vessel flag MMSI 224152000

Vessels (148232)



MADRID SPIRIT IMO:9259276

Flag: Spain
Vessel type: Lng tanker
Vessel current name:
MADRID SPIRIT
IMO:
9259276
Vessel type:
Lng tanker
Former names:
IVAN TAPIAS until 2004 Dec
MMSI:
224152000
Flag:
Spain
Port registry:
SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2004
DW:
77213
Gross tonage:
90835
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MADRID SPIRIT' with IMO number 9259276 and MMSI 224152000 is . Vessel was built in 2004. MADRID SPIRIT had also former names - IVAN TAPIAS until 2004 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Spain .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV