Vessels (148232)



SEAMERCURY IMO:9260005

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
SEAMERCURY
IMO:
9260005
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
BALTIC ADONIA I until 2013 MarARCTIC POINT until 2009 AugBALTIC ADONIA until 2003 Apr
MMSI:
229388000
Flag:
Malta
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2003
DW:
37198
Gross tonage:
23235
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEAMERCURY' with IMO number 9260005 and MMSI 229388000 is . Vessel was built in 2003. SEAMERCURY had also former names - BALTIC ADONIA I until 2013 MarARCTIC POINT until 2009 AugBALTIC ADONIA until 2003 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV