Vessels (148232)



FRIGG VIKING IMO:9260299

Flag: United Kingdom
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
FRIGG VIKING
IMO:
9260299
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
SBS NIMBUS until 2012 May
MMSI:
235685000
Flag:
United Kingdom
Port registry:
ABERDEEN
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2003
DW:
3662
Gross tonage:
2596
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FRIGG VIKING' with IMO number 9260299 and MMSI 235685000 is . Vessel was built in 2003. FRIGG VIKING had also former names - SBS NIMBUS until 2012 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of United Kingdom.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV