Vessels (148232)



EVIAPETROL I IMO:9260392

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
EVIAPETROL I
IMO:
9260392
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
KEREM KA until 2004 Dec
MMSI:
240285000
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
ATHENS
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2002
DW:
2391
Gross tonage:
1405
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EVIAPETROL I' with IMO number 9260392 and MMSI 240285000 is . Vessel was built in 2002. EVIAPETROL I had also former names - KEREM KA until 2004 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV