Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 THEBES bulk carrier ship IMO 9261023 vessel flag MMSI 538002179

Vessels (148232)



THEBES IMO:9261023

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
THEBES
IMO:
9261023
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
PARAT until 2010 Sep
MMSI:
538002179
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Port registry:
MAJURO
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2003
DW:
31829
Gross tonage:
19795
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'THEBES' with IMO number 9261023 and MMSI 538002179 is . Vessel was built in 2003. THEBES had also former names - PARAT until 2010 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV