Vessels (148232)



BALTIC SEA I IMO:9261396

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
BALTIC SEA I
IMO:
9261396
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
GLACIER POINT until 2009 Sep
MMSI:
212100000
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2003
DW:
37248
Gross tonage:
23235
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BALTIC SEA I' with IMO number 9261396 and MMSI 212100000 is . Vessel was built in 2003. BALTIC SEA I had also former names - GLACIER POINT until 2009 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV