Vessels (148232)



ARGENTINO IMO:9262871

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
ARGENTINO
IMO:
9262871
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
SINAR BONTANG until 2010 Nov
MMSI:
354634000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2002
DW:
14967
Gross tonage:
12563
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ARGENTINO' with IMO number 9262871 and MMSI 354634000 is . Vessel was built in 2002. ARGENTINO had also former names - SINAR BONTANG until 2010 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV