Vessels (148232)



HAFNIA RAINIER IMO:9263186

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
HAFNIA RAINIER
IMO:
9263186
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
MOUNT RAINIER until 2014 Mar
MMSI:
210736000
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2004
DW:
40012
Gross tonage:
22518
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HAFNIA RAINIER' with IMO number 9263186 and MMSI 210736000 is . Vessel was built in 2004. HAFNIA RAINIER had also former names - MOUNT RAINIER until 2014 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV