Vessels (148232)



CAPE BRADLEY IMO:9264271

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
CAPE BRADLEY
IMO:
9264271
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
J.SHARTAVA until 2005 Jul
MMSI:
538001963
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2004
DW:
40345
Gross tonage:
25108
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CAPE BRADLEY' with IMO number 9264271 and MMSI 538001963 is . Vessel was built in 2004. CAPE BRADLEY had also former names - J.SHARTAVA until 2005 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV