Vessels (148232)



BBC SCOTLAND IMO:9266322

Flag: Gibraltar
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BBC SCOTLAND
IMO:
9266322
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
KNOCK until 2002 Aug
MMSI:
236058000
Flag:
Gibraltar
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2002
DW:
4713
Gross tonage:
4090
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BBC SCOTLAND' with IMO number 9266322 and MMSI 236058000 is . Vessel was built in 2002. BBC SCOTLAND had also former names - KNOCK until 2002 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Gibraltar.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV