Vessels (148232)



ANNETTE IMO:9266554

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: Heavy load carrier
Vessel current name:
ANNETTE
IMO:
9266554
Vessel type:
Heavy load carrier
Former names:
ANETTE until 2003 Nov 18
MMSI:
304577000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2003
DW:
9417
Gross tonage:
8383
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANNETTE' with IMO number 9266554 and MMSI 304577000 is . Vessel was built in 2003. ANNETTE had also former names - ANETTE until 2003 Nov 18. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.



Vessels that are similar to ANNETTE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV