Vessels (148232)



OCEAN HARVEST IMO:9267091

Flag: China (Hong Kong)
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
OCEAN HARVEST
IMO:
9267091
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
CLIPPER HARVEST until 2007 May
MMSI:
477657800
Flag:
China (Hong Kong)
Port registry:
HONG KONG
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2004
DW:
33418
Gross tonage:
19730
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEAN HARVEST' with IMO number 9267091 and MMSI 477657800 is . Vessel was built in 2004. OCEAN HARVEST had also former names - CLIPPER HARVEST until 2007 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China (Hong Kong).




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV