Vessels (148232)



BINH MINH IMO:9268447

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
BINH MINH
IMO:
9268447
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
SEACOR DISCOVERER until 2004 Sep
MMSI:
574233000
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HO CHI MINH CITY
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2002
DW:
1459
Gross tonage:
1598
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BINH MINH' with IMO number 9268447 and MMSI 574233000 is . Vessel was built in 2002. BINH MINH had also former names - SEACOR DISCOVERER until 2004 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV