Vessels (148232)



ACHILLES II IMO:9269001

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ACHILLES II
IMO:
9269001
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
LOCH LONG until 2007 Apr
MMSI:
355491000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2004
DW:
75785
Gross tonage:
38871
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ACHILLES II' with IMO number 9269001 and MMSI 355491000 is . Vessel was built in 2004. ACHILLES II had also former names - LOCH LONG until 2007 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV