Vessels (148232)



ACHILLES BULKER IMO:9270907

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ACHILLES BULKER
IMO:
9270907
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
APEX BULKER until 2012 JunIRENE OLDENDORFF until 2009 Jul
MMSI:
355170000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2003
DW:
32729
Gross tonage:
19891
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ACHILLES BULKER' with IMO number 9270907 and MMSI 355170000 is . Vessel was built in 2003. ACHILLES BULKER had also former names - APEX BULKER until 2012 JunIRENE OLDENDORFF until 2009 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV