Vessels (148232)



ALFANAVE CABO FRIO IMO:9271767

Flag: Brazil
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
ALFANAVE CABO FRIO
IMO:
9271767
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
CABO FRIO until 2003 May 15ALFANAZE CABO FRIO until 2003 May 15
MMSI:
710001500
Flag:
Brazil
Port registry:
RIO DE JANEIRO
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2003
DW:
3350
Gross tonage:
2153
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALFANAVE CABO FRIO' with IMO number 9271767 and MMSI 710001500 is . Vessel was built in 2003. ALFANAVE CABO FRIO had also former names - CABO FRIO until 2003 May 15ALFANAZE CABO FRIO until 2003 May 15. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Brazil.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV