Vessels (148232)



SAN BENJAMINO IMO:9272565

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
SAN BENJAMINO
IMO:
9272565
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
CAP FARINA until 2005 MarBITUMEN STAR until 2003 Aug
MMSI:
248816000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2003
DW:
4500
Gross tonage:
4064
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAN BENJAMINO' with IMO number 9272565 and MMSI 248816000 is . Vessel was built in 2003. SAN BENJAMINO had also former names - CAP FARINA until 2005 MarBITUMEN STAR until 2003 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV