Vessels (148232)



PANSTELLAR IMO:9272943

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
PANSTELLAR
IMO:
9272943
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
FILOMENA L until 2010 JunRED ORCHID until 2007 May
MMSI:
241033000
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
ATHENS
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2003
DW:
76602
Gross tonage:
39727
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PANSTELLAR' with IMO number 9272943 and MMSI 241033000 is . Vessel was built in 2003. PANSTELLAR had also former names - FILOMENA L until 2010 JunRED ORCHID until 2007 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV