Vessels (148232)



LOGINDO FAITHFUL IMO:9274733

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
LOGINDO FAITHFUL
IMO:
9274733
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
JAYA PUFFIN until 2003 Mar
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
BALIKPAPAN
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
2002
Gross tonage:
371
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOGINDO FAITHFUL' with IMO number 9274733 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 2002. LOGINDO FAITHFUL had also former names - JAYA PUFFIN until 2003 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV