Vessels (148232)



NILEDUTCH ORYX IMO:9275036

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
NILEDUTCH ORYX
IMO:
9275036
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
NEDLLOYD JULIANA until 2014 JanP&,O NEDLLOYD JULIANA until 2006 JanJULIANA STAR until 2003 Oct
MMSI:
636090705
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2003
DW:
34273
Gross tonage:
26833
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NILEDUTCH ORYX' with IMO number 9275036 and MMSI 636090705 is . Vessel was built in 2003. NILEDUTCH ORYX had also former names - NEDLLOYD JULIANA until 2014 JanP&,O NEDLLOYD JULIANA until 2006 JanJULIANA STAR until 2003 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV