Vessels (148232)



NEDLLOYD MARITA IMO:9275048

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
NEDLLOYD MARITA
IMO:
9275048
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
P&,O NEDLLOYD MARITA until 2005 DecMARITA STAR until 2003 Nov
MMSI:
636090707
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2003
DW:
34295
Gross tonage:
26833
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NEDLLOYD MARITA' with IMO number 9275048 and MMSI 636090707 is . Vessel was built in 2003. NEDLLOYD MARITA had also former names - P&,O NEDLLOYD MARITA until 2005 DecMARITA STAR until 2003 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV