Vessels (148232)



MAERSK NOTTINGHAM IMO:9275050

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MAERSK NOTTINGHAM
IMO:
9275050
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
P&,O NEDLLOYD REGINA until 2006 JanREGINA STAR until 2004 Jan
MMSI:
636090708
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2004
DW:
34300
Gross tonage:
26833
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAERSK NOTTINGHAM' with IMO number 9275050 and MMSI 636090708 is . Vessel was built in 2004. MAERSK NOTTINGHAM had also former names - P&,O NEDLLOYD REGINA until 2006 JanREGINA STAR until 2004 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV