Vessels (148232)



THEODOSIA IMO:9275751

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
THEODOSIA
IMO:
9275751
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
LR REGULUS until 2013 NovFR8 REGINAMAR until 2013 AprOVERSEAS REGINAMAR until 2009 MayREGINAMAR until 2005 Aug
MMSI:
538002272
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2004
DW:
70312
Gross tonage:
42307
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'THEODOSIA' with IMO number 9275751 and MMSI 538002272 is . Vessel was built in 2004. THEODOSIA had also former names - LR REGULUS until 2013 NovFR8 REGINAMAR until 2013 AprOVERSEAS REGINAMAR until 2009 MayREGINAMAR until 2005 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV