Vessels (148232)



KEN MEI IMO:9276767

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
KEN MEI
IMO:
9276767
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
GLOBAL HAWK until 2007 Sep
MMSI:
354421000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2003
DW:
29734
Gross tonage:
17979
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KEN MEI' with IMO number 9276767 and MMSI 354421000 is . Vessel was built in 2003. KEN MEI had also former names - GLOBAL HAWK until 2007 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV