Vessels (148232)



DMS CONQUEROR IMO:9277163

Flag: Cayman islands
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
DMS CONQUEROR
IMO:
9277163
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
JAYA FORTUNE until 2005 Jul
MMSI:
319709000
Flag:
Cayman islands
Port registry:
GEORGE TOWN
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2002
DW:
1460
Gross tonage:
1369
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DMS CONQUEROR' with IMO number 9277163 and MMSI 319709000 is . Vessel was built in 2002. DMS CONQUEROR had also former names - JAYA FORTUNE until 2005 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cayman islands.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV