Vessels (148232)



ERMIS IMO:9277668

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ERMIS
IMO:
9277668
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
KERASIA S until 2007 MayEKAVI I until 2007 JanEKAVI until 2005 Apr
MMSI:
240648000
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
ATHENS
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2004
DW:
52808
Gross tonage:
29990
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ERMIS' with IMO number 9277668 and MMSI 240648000 is . Vessel was built in 2004. ERMIS had also former names - KERASIA S until 2007 MayEKAVI I until 2007 JanEKAVI until 2005 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV