Vessels (148232)



MAERSK PEARY IMO:9278492

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
MAERSK PEARY
IMO:
9278492
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
JUTUL until 2011 Jul
MMSI:
368236000
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
NORFOLK VA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2004
DW:
38177
Gross tonage:
25487
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAERSK PEARY' with IMO number 9278492 and MMSI 368236000 is . Vessel was built in 2004. MAERSK PEARY had also former names - JUTUL until 2011 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV