Vessels (148232)



YARA GERDA IMO:9279410

Flag: Norway
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
YARA GERDA
IMO:
9279410
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
FLINTERBALTICA until 2014 Jan
MMSI:
257206000
Flag:
Norway
Port registry:
OSLO
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2004
DW:
3480
Gross tonage:
2474
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'YARA GERDA' with IMO number 9279410 and MMSI 257206000 is . Vessel was built in 2004. YARA GERDA had also former names - FLINTERBALTICA until 2014 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Norway.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV