Vessels (148232)



ALAM MURNI IMO:9279599

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ALAM MURNI
IMO:
9279599
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
IKAN SALMON until 2009 Nov
MMSI:
564036000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2003
DW:
53553
Gross tonage:
29979
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALAM MURNI' with IMO number 9279599 and MMSI 564036000 is . Vessel was built in 2003. ALAM MURNI had also former names - IKAN SALMON until 2009 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV