Vessels (148232)



CHARELLE II IMO:9280718

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
CHARELLE II
IMO:
9280718
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BBC BORNHOLM until 2014 AprALDERNEY until 2014 FebAMIYA SCAN until 2012 SepBBC BORNHOLM until 2007 AugATLANTIC WAVE until 2003 Dec 02BBC MOBILE (period unknown)
MMSI:
304579000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2003
DW:
3482
Gross tonage:
2546
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CHARELLE II' with IMO number 9280718 and MMSI 304579000 is . Vessel was built in 2003. CHARELLE II had also former names - BBC BORNHOLM until 2014 AprALDERNEY until 2014 FebAMIYA SCAN until 2012 SepBBC BORNHOLM until 2007 AugATLANTIC WAVE until 2003 Dec 02BBC MOBILE (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV