Vessels (148232)



NEW YORK TRADER IMO:9282170

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
NEW YORK TRADER
IMO:
9282170
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
STADT LUNEBURG until 2013 OctDOROS until 2004
MMSI:
563724000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2004
DW:
12890
Gross tonage:
9528
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NEW YORK TRADER' with IMO number 9282170 and MMSI 563724000 is . Vessel was built in 2004. NEW YORK TRADER had also former names - STADT LUNEBURG until 2013 OctDOROS until 2004. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV