Vessels (148232)



E.R.DALLAS IMO:9282950

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
E.R.DALLAS
IMO:
9282950
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MAERSK DALLAS until 2012 JulE.R.DALLAS until 2004 Jun
MMSI:
636090740
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2004
DW:
66565
Gross tonage:
54592
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'E.R.DALLAS' with IMO number 9282950 and MMSI 636090740 is . Vessel was built in 2004. E.R.DALLAS had also former names - MAERSK DALLAS until 2012 JulE.R.DALLAS until 2004 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV