Vessels (148232)



E.R.DENVER IMO:9282962

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
E.R.DENVER
IMO:
9282962
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MAERSK DENVER until 2012 NovE.R.DENVER until 2004 Jun
MMSI:
636090737
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2004
DW:
66983
Gross tonage:
54592
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'E.R.DENVER' with IMO number 9282962 and MMSI 636090737 is . Vessel was built in 2004. E.R.DENVER had also former names - MAERSK DENVER until 2012 NovE.R.DENVER until 2004 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV