Vessels (148232)



ZIM SAVANNAH IMO:9282974

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
ZIM SAVANNAH
IMO:
9282974
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
E.R.SAVANNAH until 2004 Aug
MMSI:
636090752
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2004
DW:
66937
Gross tonage:
54626
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ZIM SAVANNAH' with IMO number 9282974 and MMSI 636090752 is . Vessel was built in 2004. ZIM SAVANNAH had also former names - E.R.SAVANNAH until 2004 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV