Vessels (148232)



ERATO IMO:9283631

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ERATO
IMO:
9283631
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
CMB PHILIPPE until 2005 Nov
MMSI:
309729000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2004
DW:
74444
Gross tonage:
40485
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ERATO' with IMO number 9283631 and MMSI 309729000 is . Vessel was built in 2004. ERATO had also former names - CMB PHILIPPE until 2005 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV