Vessels (148232)



THETIS IMO:9283992

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
THETIS
IMO:
9283992
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
BOLINA until 2005 Nov
MMSI:
308632000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2004
DW:
73624
Gross tonage:
40160
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'THETIS' with IMO number 9283992 and MMSI 308632000 is . Vessel was built in 2004. THETIS had also former names - BOLINA until 2005 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV