Vessels (148232)



MELITE IMO:9284881

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
MELITE
IMO:
9284881
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
THERESA HEBEI until 2010 JanMARITIME CHRISTINE until 2009 Jul
MMSI:
538003832
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Port registry:
MAJURO
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2004
DW:
76436
Gross tonage:
39964
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MELITE' with IMO number 9284881 and MMSI 538003832 is . Vessel was built in 2004. MELITE had also former names - THERESA HEBEI until 2010 JanMARITIME CHRISTINE until 2009 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV