Vessels (148232)



SCELVERINGHE IMO:9285158

Flag: Malaysia
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SCELVERINGHE
IMO:
9285158
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ALAM PADU until 2014 Jun
MMSI:
533924000
Flag:
Malaysia
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2005
DW:
87052
Gross tonage:
46982
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SCELVERINGHE' with IMO number 9285158 and MMSI 533924000 is . Vessel was built in 2005. SCELVERINGHE had also former names - ALAM PADU until 2014 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malaysia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV