Vessels (148232)



MSC SHENZHEN IMO:9285653

Flag: Luxembourg
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC SHENZHEN
IMO:
9285653
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
COSCO SHENZHEN until 2013 JunE.R.LONG BEACH until 2004 Sep
MMSI:
253378000
Flag:
Luxembourg
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2004
DW:
93643
Gross tonage:
83133
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC SHENZHEN' with IMO number 9285653 and MMSI 253378000 is . Vessel was built in 2004. MSC SHENZHEN had also former names - COSCO SHENZHEN until 2013 JunE.R.LONG BEACH until 2004 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Luxembourg.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV