Vessels (148232)



MSC YOKOHAMA IMO:9285665

Flag: Luxembourg
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC YOKOHAMA
IMO:
9285665
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
COSCO YOKOHAMA until 2013 JulE.R.YOKOHAMA until 2004 Dec
MMSI:
253319000
Flag:
Luxembourg
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2004
DW:
93659
Gross tonage:
83133
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC YOKOHAMA' with IMO number 9285665 and MMSI 253319000 is . Vessel was built in 2004. MSC YOKOHAMA had also former names - COSCO YOKOHAMA until 2013 JulE.R.YOKOHAMA until 2004 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Luxembourg.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV