Vessels (148232)



MSC SEATTLE IMO:9285689

Flag: Luxembourg
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC SEATTLE
IMO:
9285689
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
COSCO SEATTLE until 2013 JulE.R.SEATTLE until 2004 Oct
MMSI:
253380000
Flag:
Luxembourg
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2004
DW:
93728
Gross tonage:
83133
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC SEATTLE' with IMO number 9285689 and MMSI 253380000 is . Vessel was built in 2004. MSC SEATTLE had also former names - COSCO SEATTLE until 2013 JulE.R.SEATTLE until 2004 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Luxembourg.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV