Vessels (148232)



MSC VANCOUVER IMO:9285691

Flag: Luxembourg
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC VANCOUVER
IMO:
9285691
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
COSCO VANCOUVER until 2013 JunE.R.VANCOUVER until 2004 Nov
MMSI:
253406000
Flag:
Luxembourg
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2004
DW:
93638
Gross tonage:
83133
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC VANCOUVER' with IMO number 9285691 and MMSI 253406000 is . Vessel was built in 2004. MSC VANCOUVER had also former names - COSCO VANCOUVER until 2013 JunE.R.VANCOUVER until 2004 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Luxembourg.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV